Real Estate Agent Lists by State

Check out ArizonaEstateList's pricing cards for different locations! and we're all about giving you reliable info. We check each contacts carefully to make sure it's accurate. The pricing cards show different prices and contact details for stuff we have. You can pick the one that fits what you need best!

Search Databases
#StateContactsEmailsOffice AddressesPhonesFaxesCell NumbersRealtors LicenseEmail PackageComplete Package
1Alabama Real Estate Agent Lists19,41019,4109,2812,12454911,48219,522
2Alaska Real Estate Agent Lists2,3322,3322866521511,3922,334
3Arizona Real Estate Agent Lists56,64156,6416,8377,3536,22347,73856,990
4Arkansas Real Estate Agent Lists13,69813,6982,6721,5623489,93813,780
5California Real Estate Agent Lists375,606375,606123,83555,04723,582109,485377,243
6Colorado Real Estate Agent Lists34,76634,7667,2367,4311,25028,46534,969
7Connecticut Real Estate Agent Lists22,07622,0763,0462,9371,73713,58922,246
8Delaware Real Estate Agent Lists7,1477,147782353871,9727,209
9Florida Real Estate Agent Lists418,856418,856158,170186,00313,683106,604420,424
10Georgia Real Estate Agent Lists96,47496,47415,3837,6774,19332,57297,036
11Hawaii Real Estate Agent Lists5,7325,7321,6401,8059253,2235,798
12Idaho Real Estate Agent Lists10,85210,8521,7461,0128993,56210,909
13Illinois Real Estate Agent Lists60,61860,6188,87429,5354203,60961,064
14Indiana Real Estate Agent Lists12,84012,8403,1714,6871,2875,95112,930
15Iowa Real Estate Agent Lists6,4986,4981,0762,1694992,9666,633
16Kansas Real Estate Agent Lists12,60712,6074,1001,2545586,98812,739
17Kentucky Real Estate Agent Lists10,90010,9002,9472,1795154,55510,983
18Louisiana Real Estate Agent Lists11,49011,4902,2762,8258305,44311,633
19Maine Real Estate Agent Lists6,0716,0711,0578706545,2096,107
20Michigan Real Estate Agent Lists69,77769,77724,7317,2963,81324,60670,316
21Minnesota Real Estate Agent Lists20,69220,6923,7023,5982,04318,14821,451
22Mississippi Real Estate Agent Lists8,0748,0742,2721,7271492,4078,114
23Missouri Real Estate Agent Lists25,43625,43613,1833,6911,05812,81225,636
24Montana Real Estate Agent Lists2,2082,2088525891559742,239
25Nebraska Real Estate Agent Lists3,4403,4405489502181,6003,561
26Nevada Real Estate Agent Lists24,00124,0012,6421,8843,36821,01224,123
27New Hampshire Real Estate Agent Lists8,1218,1211,6771,5606112,9618,325
28New Jersey Real Estate Agent Lists66,48166,4818,0994,8172,99716,41266,734
29New Mexico Real Estate Agent Lists4,9094,9091,4071,6026012,4634,915
30New York Real Estate Agent Lists77,01377,01310,65610,0464,67023,43277,401
31North Carolina Real Estate Agent Lists79,82079,82022,84016,04535,23141,77380,637
32North Dakota Real Estate Agent Lists2,4932,493430347188602,544
33Ohio Real Estate Agent Lists58,00958,0097,2416,2901,96818,05758,757
34Oklahoma Real Estate Agent Lists15,71415,7142,4301,7491,13513,72415,779
35Oregon Real Estate Agent Lists18,72418,72416,8352,3286757,68718,762
36Pennsylvania Real Estate Agent Lists65,35065,3508,23617,3812,46921,97166,187
37Rhode Island Real Estate Agent Lists5,1015,1011,5817261531,5305,156
38South Carolina Real Estate Agent Lists29,71429,7145,5865,30485310,82530,123
39South Dakota Real Estate Agent Lists1,6991,6993784581389191,702
40Tennessee Real Estate Agent Lists46,83146,83111,66124,2073,15027,82747,068
41Texas Real Estate Agent Lists245,877245,87790,990108,0841,407116,977247,763
42Utah Real Estate Agent Lists11,93511,9352,2342,6768964,89911,990
43Vermont Real Estate Agent Lists1,9711,9711,0524222181,2572,005
44Virginia Real Estate Agent Lists59,40159,40117,4915,53261611,34959,915
45Washington Real Estate Agent Lists27,23427,23410,3151,8071,57214,29727,438
46washington-d-c. Real Estate Agent Lists4,6124,6124613,8741661,1264,665
47West Virginia Real Estate Agent Lists4,9284,9282,5159163302,2654,948
48Wisconsin Real Estate Agent Lists16,37116,3717,4653,3711,0957,00016,594
49Wyoming Real Estate Agent Lists2,7942,794536520452312,813